Avant 1er de Printemps 2009 -_- 15/03/2009 au 15/03/2009 |
29201 DROOPY (GIBSEA 242 Q) 21 CORONA (FIRST 22 QR) 1060 POSEIDON (GIBSEA 24) 18208 INBAT (FIRST 235 QR) 28114 KI FENNEC (FIRST 24 Q) 35766 ARTHUR II (BRIO Q) S 322 CAMALO (FOLKBOAT IF) 35751 TITIN (CHALLENGER J) 50 FIDELIS (AIRESS 735) 360 MIRANDA (CHALLENGER S) 718 BILAKORO (CORONADO 25)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
DUBOIS Christophe 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
DELROCQ Laurent 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
A P P ANTIBES 3
BENOIT Jean 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
A P P ANTIBES 4
REGERE Louis pierre 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
A P P ANTIBES 5
RASELLI Roland 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
A P P ANTIBES 6
JAULET Christian 6.00 6.00 6
6.00
A P P ANTIBES 7
GROSJEAN 7.00 7.00 7
7.00 8
CASCAILH Jean 8.00 8.00 8
8.00
A P P ANTIBES 9
GERIN Patrick 9.00 9.00 9
9.00
A P P ANTIBES 10
LAMBERT Gilbert 10.00 10.00 10
10.00
A P P ANTIBES 11
CHERBAVAZ Valerio 11.00 11.00 11
11.00
A P P ANTIBES
35814 EL ULTIMO (DELPH TAVEL) 2391 ARIA (DELPH TAVEL) 28662 MIC MAC (TRIDENT 80 G) 2 LOUGABIAN (FIRST 26 Q) 19991 SOLENE (ALOA 27) 34792 FEDALA (TARENTELLE) 35753 PANGALANE (TRIDENT 80 G)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
LE MEUR Jean 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
PETERS Jean claude 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
Y C ANTIBES 3
OLIVE Frederic 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
C N ANTIBES 4
DELORME Jean 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
A P P ANTIBES 5
BOUCHERET Daniel 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
Y C ANTIBES 6
ROSELLO Christine 6.00 6.00 6
6.00
C N ANTIBES---
TINMAZIAN Daniel 8.00 8.00 DNF
8.00
C N ANTIBES
28099 IMAGINE (ARCADIA Q) 16197 TCHEPAT V (ARCADIA Q) 27585 MARIOLINA (FIRST 31.7 L) 12 SOLITARNOSC (6JI) 25667 ARCHIMED 2 (FIRST 31.7) 6743 ENNEADES (SUPER ARLEQU) 28604 KANOUAN (FIRST 31.7) 14682 BABOU (FIRST 32S5 Q) 35813 ARWEN (FIRST 27.7 Q) 28599 MABROUKA (GIBSEA 30) 19651 SAINT BARTH (SUN DREAM Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
CASCAILH Jean christophe 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
Y C ANTIBES 2
GILFRICHE Andre 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
Y C ANTIBES 3
BOUFFAULT Christian 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
C VAR MER 4
BARRIERE Dominique 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
E C C M 5
GASTAUD Gerard 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
C N ANTIBES 6
WEISBUCH Jean jacques 6.00 6.00 6
6.00
Y C ANTIBES 7
LEBRUN Eric 7.00 7.00 7
7.00
CS IBM LA GAUDE 8
BLANC Michel 8.00 8.00 8
8.00
Y C ANTIBES---
BIKARD Jerome 12.00 12.00 DNF
12.00
C N ANTIBES---
ZANOTTI Servane 12.00 12.00 DNF
12.00
C N ANTIBES---
COLOMBET Andre 12.00 12.00 DNF
12.00
A P P ANTIBES
3200 ZABRISKIE POINT 3 (SUN FAST 320) 34811 TOULAHE (DUFOUR 34 20) 34816 SATORI (DUFOUR 36 CL) 16473 VERTIGO (FIRST 35.7 Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
DE ROFFIGNAC Olivier 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
Y C BEAULIEU 2
PELTIER David 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
E C C M 3
BARNEL Jean paul 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
C N ANTIBES 4
GUIDOUX Woody 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
C N ANTIBES
28590 ST'PA'LA (FIRST 44.7 G) 17109 FIL'EAU (FIRST 42 GTE)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
CARNEVALI Jean louis 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
PELLINGHELLI Georges 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
Y C ANTIBES
115 SPEEDY (H 22) COQ JAUNE ZEBULON (SPEED FEET 1) 19445 POLLUX (DOD 24.5)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
LION Stephane 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
Y C ANTIBES 2
RIBAULT Guy 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
A P P ANTIBES 3
FRESNEDA Andre 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
A P P ANTIBES
F 251 SHADOWFAX (F27) 24 CELLO (F24) F 29 WILDTHING (FARRIER F25C)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
PEDRON Pierrick 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
Y C ANTIBES 2
ATTUYT Pascal 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
C N ANTIBES 3
THOMAS Dave 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
Y C ANTIBES
28589 JEMINI (J 92 S) 28585 EOLIA (HELIUM 980)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
ALLAIN Olivier 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
PEYROU Remy 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
A P P ANTIBES
GHESQUIER Bernard GHESQUIER Bernard
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury