BEAUJOLAIS NOUVEAU 2008 -_- 23/11/2008 au 23/11/2008 |
Course 1 du 23/11/2008
28114 KI FENNEC (FIRST 24 Q) 35766 ARTHUR II (BRIO Q) 1060 POSEIDON (GIBSEA 24) 1730 ROSE III (JOUET 22 (EL) FRA 50 FIDELIS (AIRESS) C 1 KEORA (DAIMIO) 18208 INBAT (FIRST 235 QR) 29201 DROOPY (GIBSEA 242 Q) 718 BILAKORO (CORONADO 25) 19930 AMBRE (SUN ODYSSEY ) 360 MIRANDA (CHALLENGER S) 5 ST GILT (FIRST 210 QR) CAG 17 TOUMAI (TEQUILA SPOR)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
RASELLI Roland 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
A P P ANTIBES 2
JAULET Christian 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
A P P ANTIBES 3
BENOIT Jean 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
A P P ANTIBES 4
CASCAILH Jean 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
A P P ANTIBES 5
GERIN Patrick 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
A P P ANTIBES 6
GRIMPARD Roger 6.00 6.00 6
6.00
A P P ANTIBES 7
REGERE Louis pierre 7.00 7.00 7
7.00
A P P ANTIBES 8
DUBOIS Christophe 8.00 8.00 8
8.00
C N ANTIBES 9
CHERBAVAZ Valerio 9.00 9.00 9
9.00
A P P ANTIBES 10
CHIOSSONE Luc 10.00 10.00 10
10.00
A P P ANTIBES---
LAMBERT Gilbert 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.00
A P P ANTIBES---
ROUSSEL Philippe 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.00
A P P ANTIBES---
GRIMALDI Jean christophe 14.00 14.00 DNF
14.00
E V OCEANE
2391 ARIA (DELPH TAVEL) C 4 LOU GABIAN (FIRST 26 Q) 28662 MIC MAC (TRIDENT 80 G) 2477 MORPHO (AQUILA GTE) 34792 FEDALA (TARENTELLE)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
PETERS Jean claude 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
Y C ANTIBES 2
DELORME Jean 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
A P P ANTIBES 3
OLIVE Frederic 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
C N ANTIBES 4
MARCHAND Michel 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
Y C ANTIBES---
ROSELLO Christine 6.00 6.00 DNF
6.00
C N ANTIBES
2320 LAPSUS (ARCADIA Q) 16197 TCHEPAT V (ARCADIA Q) FRA 9063 GIBTUNE (GIBSEA 90) 16649 TOUPA (SUN LIGHT 30) 28599 MABROUKA (GIBSEA 30) 2421 TOCADE (GIBSEA 92) 25667 ARCHIMED 2 (FIRST 31.7) 14682 BABOU (FIRST 32S5 Q) 6743 ENNEADES (SUPER ARLEQU) 17282 BRIGANTINE (FIRST 28 GTE) 28604 KANOUAN (FIRST 31.7) 19651 SAINT BARTH (SUN DREAM Q) 12 SOLITARNOSC (6JI) 35752 ILE DE PAQUES (SUN RISE Q) 7714 HYPERTENSION (SUPER ARLEQU)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
DORFLEIN Alain 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
GILFRICHE Andre 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
Y C ANTIBES 3
FAUROUX Marie claude 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
Y C ANTIBES 4
TERROL Jeanluc 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
C N ANTIBES 5
ZANOTTI Servane 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
C N ANTIBES 6
SABATIER Yves 6.00 6.00 6
6.00
Y C ANTIBES 7
GASTAUD Gerard 7.00 7.00 7
7.00
C N ANTIBES---
BLANC Michel 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
WEISBUCH Jean jacques 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
BAUDIN Jacques 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES---
LEBRUN Eric 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
CS IBM LA GAUDE---
COLOMBET Andre 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
A P P ANTIBES---
BARRIERE Dominique 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
E C C MEDITERRANEE---
VENTURI Alain 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
CELARD Didier 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER
27580 DONNA LEE (FIRST 40.7 G) 35300 BOULINOU (MAXI 10.50) 2363 SPEED (SUN SHINE 36) 16473 VERTIGO (FIRST 35.7 Q) 835 UTOPIA (FIRST 38) 35301 IBIS (BAVARIA 37 P) 3200 ZABRISKIE POINT 3 (SUN FAST 320) 9244 MICCHIOBLU (J 130) 28590 SI'PA'LA (FIRST 44.7 G) 19299 EURYDICE (SUN SHINE 38) 16487 ALWIDA (DEHLER 35 CW) 34811 TOULAHE (DUFOUR 34 20) C 2 CAIPIRINHA (OCEANIS 400 ) 29405 TOSKAH (FIRST 36.7 G) 34816 SATORI (DUFOUR 36 CL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
PATURLE Pierre 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
BOMPARD Eric 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
C N ANTIBES---
AZZARO Marcel 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N NICE---
GUIDOUX Woody 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES---
LIPPI Sylvain 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES---
SPITZ Alain 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
DE ROFFIGNAC Olivier 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C BEAULIEU---
FRESINA Claudio 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES---
CARNEVALI Jean louis 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES---
MARCOUX Christian 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
VAUGEOIS Christiane 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
PELTIER David 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
E C C MEDITERRANEE---
MECHENTEL Andre 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
Y C ANTIBES---
SIMATOS Francois 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES---
BARNEL Jean paul 16.00 16.00 DNF
16.00
C N ANTIBES
42092 ROC' H-GUARINE II (SURPRISE Q) 34800 L'ETOILE (DJANGO 6-7) COQ JAUNE ZEBULON (SPEED FEET 1) 115 SPEEDY (H 22) 19445 POLLUX (DOD 24.5)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
QUILLEC Pierrelouis 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N NICE 2
BOUSQUET Hugues 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
C N ANTIBES---
RIBAULT Guy 6.00 6.00 DNF
6.00
A P P ANTIBES---
LION Stephane 6.00 6.00 DNF
6.00
Y C ANTIBES---
FRESNEDA Andre 6.00 6.00 DNF
6.00
A P P ANTIBES
24 CELLO (F24) F 251 SHADOWFAX (F27)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
ATTUYT Pascal 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES---
PEDRON Pierrick 3.00 3.00 DNF
3.00
Y C ANTIBES
CAG 3 LILLIPUT (J 120) 9480 HERA (A 40) 28589 JEMINI (J 92 S) 2153 PASQUAL (SUSPENS Q LA) 28585 EOLIA (HELIUM 980) 29420 H+ (POGO 850) 306 INTOX (X 99) 2100 NOUN SAI! (SUSPENS Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
COPPOLA Mauro 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C N ANTIBES 2
FOUTERMAN Herve 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
Y C ANTIBES 3
ALLAIN Olivier 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
C N ANTIBES 4
ZIMMERMAN Jan 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
C N ANTIBES 5
PEYROU Remy 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
A P P ANTIBES---
PROTON Alain 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.00
Y C ANTIBES---
MONTAGNE Jean marc 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.00
C N ANTIBES---
DESNOT Vincent 9.00 9.00 DNF
9.00
C N ANTIBES
GHESQUIER Bernard GHESQUIER Bernard
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Comité de Réclamation