Voiles en eau froide 2019 -_- 23/02/2019 au 24/02/2019 Contact Email :appavoile@orange.fr |
18208 IMBAT (FIRST 235 Q) 37026 LOU GABIAN (FIRST 26 Q) 1730 ROSE III (JOUET 22 (EL) 35814 ZOU (DELPH TAVEL) 37175 THE WINNER (FIRST 211 QR) 39485 MYLENE (TRIDENT 80 G) S&n bsp; 322 CAMALO (FOLKBOAT IF) 4930 FILLE DU NORD (SHIPMAN 28) 19991 SOLENE (ALOA 27) 44723 DIABOLO (FIRST 25.7 Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
REGERE Louis pierre
BENARD Jean marc
CANDILLE Gilles 5.00 5.00 4
4.0 1
1.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES 2
DELORME Jean
BOYE Michel 5.00 5.00 3
3.0 2
2.0
A P P ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 3
BIANCHI Jean pierre
LIGMANOWSKI Marian
GIES Jean Michel
FESQUET Thierry 7.00 7.00 1
1.0 6
6.0
A P P ANTIBES
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER
-
S R ANTIBES 4
FARACO Alain
DORFLEIN Alain
ROUVIER Alex 7.00 7.00 2
2.0 5
5.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 5
CHIOSSONE Luc
MALAIZE Jacques
CHIOSSONE Etienne 10.00 10.00 7
7.0 3
3.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES 6
MUSSLIN Jean christophe
LETROQUER Dominique 10.00 10.00 6
6.0 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 7
GROSJEAN Dominique
LEPRINCE-GROSJEAN Martine 12.00 12.00 5
5.0 7
7.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES 8
JEANNIN Bernard
THENARD Gilles
ROUSSEAU Pierre 16.00 16.00 8
8.0 8
8.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
MARTIN Stephane
DUSSAULX Catherine 22.00 22.00 DNF
11.0 DNS
11.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M---
MANGIN Didier
MUGUERZA Sarah 22.00 22.00 DNS
11.0 DNF
11.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
25662 PAVANE (DUFOUR 34 20) 39048 FORCE 7 (FIRST 31.7) 38620 VE LOU QUI (FIRST 285 GT) 14682 BABOU (FIRST 32S5 Q) 37027 YNA (FIRST 27.7 Q) 16197 GUILEO (ARCADIA Q) 29007 OVERDOSE (BAVARIA 35 M) 39311 IORANA 3 (SUN ODYSSEY ) 34795 UTOPIA (FIRST 38) 28094 PAYOU (BAVARIA 37 () 19664 INDIGO (FIRST 31.7) ITA 15200 BALOO (X 40 SPORT) 44826 SOL PITOLADE (OCEANIS 351 ) 44402 TANGARA (OCEANIS 350 ) 44904 KIA ORA (BAVARIA 34 G) 39662 ARWEN (HANSE 370 E)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
DE RICAUD Dominique
KELLER Bernard stephan
DE RICAUD Claire
GRIFFE Catherine
BRILLAUD Philippe 2.00 2.00 1
1.0 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 2
CARRE Jean-yves
BERTUCCI Audrey
CHABANEL Marie
VERKINDEREN Nicolas 4.00 4.00 2
2.0 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES 3
FERRUA Gilles
MONTEIL Philippe
PIGNATARI Michel 9.00 9.00 3
3.0 6
6.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 4
BLANC Michel
BABAI Jean-yves
HAYOIS Pascal
VERMEULEN Michel
ANDERSEN-BABAI Marianne 10.00 10.00 6
6.0 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
E C C M 5
ZANGARELLI Yves
LEPRINCE Thierry
TINEL Kevin
MICHELIS Eric 10.00 10.00 5
5.0 5
5.0
Y C NICE
Y C BOULONNAIS
Y C NICE
Y C NICE 6
DURAND Gilles
CHABBERT Rolland
GILLIOZ Pierre alain
CHANTELOU Olivier 11.00 11.00 8
8.0 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
E C C M
S R ANTIBES 7
LEBLOND Jean francois
CHAIX Cedric
BARTHELEMY Jean luc 11.00 11.00 4
4.0 7
7.0
S R ANTIBES
AGASC CN ST LAUR.VAR
S R ANTIBES 8
BELHASSEN Alain
PELTIER David
LE HORS Philippe 20.00 20.00 11
11.0 9
9.0
CNGJ
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 9
OTMANI Jean paul
BEL Francois 21.00 21.00 10
10.0 11
11.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M 10
KALFON Robert
FERRERO Laurent
SCHANG Jean claude 24.00 24.00 7
7.0 DNF
17.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 11
SABATIER Yves
GUIBBOLINI Marielle
PARJOIE Sylvette 25.00 25.00 DNS
17.0 8
8.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 12
BRUN Jean christophe
BRUN Claude
DAUBA Jean-marc
CHAMPION Benjamin
MARTINEZ David
COLL Christian 26.00 26.00 9
9.0 DNS
17.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 13
PASTORI Gilles
RITTER Damien
JOURDES Dominique
NEAU Pierre
RITTER Damien
BOUAOKKAZ Sebastien 27.00 27.00 DNS
17.0 10
10.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
YCVL
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
E C C M 14
DESYEUX Jean luc
DRUEL Paul
LAJUBERTIE Patrick 29.00 29.00 DNF
17.0 12
12.0
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
S R ANTIBES---
DUCOURET Christian
FINALE Andre 34.00 34.00 DNS
17.0 DNF
17.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES---
BIKARD Jerome
NOEL Adeline
WEIBEL Rodolphe
FROMENT Laurent
VAUTHIER Gerald
KELLER Bettina 34.00 34.00 DNF
17.0 DNS
17.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
3009 MAMBO (LASER SB3) 42092 ROCH GUARINE 2 (SURPRISE Q) 31147 GARGALI (BENETEAU 25) MON 69 NOSTRESS (J 24) 45008 PINK LADY (DJANGO 770 Q) 157 CVV (FIRST CLASS ) 19445 POLLUX (DOD 24.5)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
DESNOT Vincent
RAMIER Emilien
ETTWILLER Fleur 2.00 2.00 1
1.0 1
1.0
A P P ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 2
QUILLEC Pierrelouis
CALUCCIO Jean louis
BOUACIDA Khaled
PISSAVIN Hubert 4.00 4.00 2
2.0 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 3
GENIAUX Dominique
MAGNAT Pierre
GENIAUX Yann 6.00 6.00 3
3.0 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 4
COUILLABIN Philippe
SABATIER Frederique
FERNANDEZ Jean michel 8.00 8.00 4
4.0 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES 5
ZEITOUN Christian
ZEITOUN Francoise 10.00 10.00 5
5.0 5
5.0
S R ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES 6
HAOUAT Mounir 12.00 12.00 6
6.0 6
6.0
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER 7
DELROCQ Laurent
BAROU Frederic
DELROCQ Ariane 15.00 15.00 7
7.0 DNS
8.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES
-
9480 HERA 3 (A 40) 43615 STAR DU X (XP 33 CROIS) 38600 WALILI (JPK 960) 38737 AR LOCA (A 31) 43813 CAPPUCCINO (ITALIA 9.98 ) 44161 SOPHIBIANT (M 34) 37234 FURTIF (A 31) 35520 ASTA LA VISTA (A 35) 38618 H PLUS (POGO 30 GVC)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
FOUTERMAN Herve
CROYEAU Jean marie
ABRAM Hubert
MONTEAU Jean marie 4.00 4.00 1
1.0 3
3.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES 2
LAPAUW Damien
JUAN Carole 7.00 7.00 5
5.0 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 3
DELPEUT Richard
DELPEUT Marius 8.00 8.00 2
2.0 6
6.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 4
CERRADA Laurent 8.00 8.00 4
4.0 4
4.0
S R ANTIBES 5
NOBLIN Xavier
MAINGUY Jocelin
ALRIC Philippe
LE FOURNIS Didier
MENEROUD Marie-helene
MENEROUD Thierry
PICHAVANT Yann
FLO DURBAN Pere
GARRET Xavier
GARRET Patricia
BAUDON Cedric 10.00 10.00 3
3.0 7
7.0
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M
E C C M 6
MAIO Antonio
REGNARD Patrick
BENTEUX Stephane
BOUAOKKAZ Sebastien
FRANCOIS Ludivine 11.00 11.00 DNS
10.0 1
1.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
E C C M
C N BAIE ST VAAST 7
PEYROU Remy
BENHAIM Stephane 15.00 15.00 DNS
10.0 5
5.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES 8
TINMAZIAN Daniel 15.00 15.00 7
7.0 8
8.0
S R ANTIBES 9
PROTON Alain
AUJOULAT Louis
LELOUCHE Daniel
DORFLEIN Marie
PROTON Annie 16.00 16.00 6
6.0 DNS
10.0
A P P ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES
FRESNEDA Andre | GENIAUX Dominique |